School Client List

Wellbeing For Kids has presented at the following schools and organisations:

Academy of Mary Immaculate College Fitzroy
Ballarat Schools Conference
Balwyn North Primary
Best Start Clinic North Brighton
Bronte Public School
Brophy Warrnambool
Canterbury Primary
Catholic Care Sydney
Caulfield Grammar Caulfield
Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill
Cheltenham East Primary School
Christ Our Holy Redeemer Oakleigh
Christ the King Newcomb
Clairvaux Catholic School Belmont
Clairvaux Primary Belmont
Corpus Christi Hobart
Croydon Hills Primary
Currajong School Malvern
Dandenong Community Centre
Deputy Network Southern Eastern Region Deputy Network
Edith Cowen Perth University
Eltham College
Fountain Gate Primary
Galilee School South Melbourne
Gardenvale Primary
Geelong College
Geelong Principal’s Conference
Geelong Principals Network
Glen Eira City Council
Heywood Secondary College
Highvale Primary Glen Waverley
Holy Family Bell Park
Holy Spirit Ringwood North
Holy Trinity Eltham North
International Baccalaureate Primary Years Program Network
Jewish Care
Kardinia International College Geelong
Keysborough Primary
Knox City Council
Lauriston Junior School
Malvern Valley Primary
Marcellin College
Maroondah Council
Mary Immaculate Ivanhoe
Melbourne Catholic Education Office Finance Network
Melbourne Catholic Education Office Student Services Network
Melbourne Southern Deputy Principal’s Conference
 

 

Mentone Girls Grammar
Milgate Primary
Mother of God Ivanhoe
Mother Teresa Mt. Ridley
National Girls conference
Our Lady Help of Christians Eltham
Our Lady of Good Council Deepdene
Our Lady of Lourdes Devonport
Our Lady of the Angels Rouse Hill
Our Lady of the Rosary Kyneton
Pinewood Primary
Pymble Public School
Rivermount College Brisbane
Sacred Heart Croydon
Sacred Heart Kew
Sacred Heart Oakleigh
Sacred Heart Sandringham
Sacred Heart Ulverstone
Saint Ignatius College Geelong
School Nursing Program Launceston
Silkwood Gold Coast
St Alypius School Ballarat
St Anthony’s Melton South
St Charles Borromeo Templestowe
St Mary’s Greensborough
St Peter and Pauls Bentleigh
St. Aloysius Caulfield
St. Aloysius Queenscliff
St. Alypius Parish Ballarat
St. Anne’s Park Orchards
St. Anne’s Seaford
St. Anne’s Kew
St. Anthony’s Lara
St. Anthony’s Melton South
St. Augustine’s Yarraville
St. Benedict’s Burwood
St. Bernadette’s Ivanhoe
St. Bernadette’s Sunshine
St. Bernadette’s the Basin
St. Brigid’s Officer
St. Charles Borromeo Templestowe
St. Charles Borromeo Wellbeing Network
St. Claire’s Thomastown
St. Clement of Rome Bulleen
St. Columbus Elwood
St. Damian’s Bundoora
St. Finbar’s East Brighton
St. Francis Xavier Corio
St. Gregory the Great Doncaster
St. James Brighton
St. Joan of Arc Brighton
St. John the Baptist Ferntree Gully
St. John Vianney’s Parkdale

St. Joseph’s Chelsea
St. Joseph’s Elsternwick
St. Joseph’s Malvern
St. Jude’s Scoresby
St. Justin’s Wheelers Hill
St. Kevin’s Junior School Toorak
St. Kevin’s Templestowe
St. Kevin’s Toorak
St. Leonards Brighton
St. Leonards Glen Waverley
St. Luke’s Blackburn South
St. Margaret’s East Geelong
St. Margaret’s Maribyrnong
St. Mark’s Dingley
St. Mark’s Fawkner
St. Martin’s Rosanna
St. Mary of the Cross Epping
St. Mary’s Ascot Vale
St. Mary’s Concord Sydney
St. Mary’s Dandenong
St. Mary’s East St. Kilda
St. Mary’s Greensborough
St. Mary’s Hampton
St. Mary’s Hastings
St. Mary’s East Malvern
St. Mary’s Whittlesea
St. Matthew’s Fawkner
St. Oliver’s Pascoe Vale
St. Pat’s Mentone
St. Patrick’s Lilydale
St. Patrick’s Murrumbeena
St. Paul’s Bentleigh
St. Pauls Coburg
St. Peter and Paul’s East Doncaster
St. Peter Chanel Deer Park
St. Roch’s Glen Iris
St. Simon the Apostle Rowville
St. Therese Torquay
St. Thomas Greensborough
St. Thomas Moore Mt. Eliza
St. Thomas More Hadfield
St. Thomas the Apostle Blackburn
Stella Maris Beaumaris
Syndal South Primary
Templestowe Park Primary
The Hills School Northmead
Trinity Primary Richmond
Upper Ferntree Gully Primary
Watsonia Heights Primary
Watsonia North Primary
Yarra Valley Grammar